Exclusive benefits
en
Exclusive benefits
loader

There is no availability for the selected dates

We are looking for options in another Hotel

Privacy Policy Illa Beach Hotels

EXCLUSIVE ADVANTAGES BOOKING ON OUR WEBSITE

Best online price

Best online price Guaranteed!
Do not look any further

Free bottle of wine

Free bottle of wine Enjoy your welcome gift

Special website rate

Special website rate With cancellation insurance and medical assistance

Privacy Policy

For the purposes of the Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 27 April 2016 on the protection of natural persons with regard to the processing of personal data and on the free movement of such data, we inform you that personal data provided will be included (or update) into the personal data files property of the following company: Nous Projectes y Calculs S.L., con dirección Calle Horaci nº15 de Ca'n Pastilla (07610) Baleares y CIF B-57493991.

We will keep your personal data during an specific period of time only, depending on the purpose of the data processing.

By accepting the present document you accept and expressly authorise that your personal details are transferred to the partner companies of Nous Projectes y Calculs S.L. and others, with the aim of informing and updating you about new product and/or services, sending surveys, market research etc.

In any case, you have the right to access, rectify, cancel and oppose as per the terms established by law, which may be exercised in writing accompanied with copy of official identification document to the responsible of the same by e-mail to e-mail info@illabeachhotels.com

In case of doubts or queries about the personal data processing, please contact us using the e-mail/s above mentioned.

In the event of non-conformity, all subjects to the processing of their data could claim against the Spanish Data Protection Agency.

Contact with us

In order to manage the communications and applications through this media, the Data Officer for this form is Illa Beach Hotels S.L, using for this purpose the user consent when contacting us. Personal data will not be given to third parties except under legal obligation and you can always contact Illa Beach Hotels S.L to exercise your rights of access, rectification, suppression, limitation or opposition.